Is Kroger® Thinly Sliced Chicken Breast Cutlets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Cutlets With Rib Meat Thinly Sliced Contains With Up To 15% Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings
Check Kroger® Thinly Sliced Chicken Breast Cutlets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Thinly Sliced Chicken Breast Cutlets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Where to buy
Kroger® Thinly Sliced Chicken Breast Cutlets is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


