Is Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Italian Green Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Green Beans.
Check Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Italian Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Italian Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Traditional Favorites Cut Italian Green Beans is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


