Is Kroger Traditional Flavors Instant Oatmeal 430g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES & CINNAMON - WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT. MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR - WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT. CINNAMON & SPICE - WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, SPICES.

Check Kroger Traditional Flavors Instant Oatmeal 430g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking