Is Kroger Traditional Refried Beans, Traditional Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINTO BEANS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Kroger Traditional Refried Beans, Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Traditional Refried Beans, Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


