Is Kroger® Unsweetened Caffeine Free Tea Jug Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, decaffeinated black tea, citric acid, caramel color, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (preservatives).

Check Kroger® Unsweetened Caffeine Free Tea Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Unsweetened Caffeine Free Tea Jug is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast