Is Kroger® Vanilla Ice Cream Party Cups 12 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Buttermilk, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gel, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Annatto Extract For Color
Check Kroger® Vanilla Ice Cream Party Cups 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Vanilla Ice Cream Party Cups 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Vanilla Ice Cream Party Cups 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


