Is Kroger Vitamin Blue Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT, AND MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE #1, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CALCIUM LACTATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Kroger Vitamin Blue Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Vitamin Blue Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


