Is Kroger® White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, or Canola Oil), Salt.

Check Kroger® White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping