Is Kroger® Yellow Popcorn Kernels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredints: Yellow Popcorn.
Check Kroger® Yellow Popcorn Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Yellow Popcorn Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Yellow Popcorn Kernels is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking


