Is Kroger Zero Sugar Premium Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE, ERYTHRITOL, LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check Kroger Zero Sugar Premium Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go