Is Kroger® Zesty Italian Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO AND CARAMEL (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Kroger® Zesty Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Zesty Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping