Is Krombacher Pils 660Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops, Hop Extract
Check Krombacher Pils 660Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krombacher Pils 660Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
Where to buy
Krombacher Pils 660Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsCountdown
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


