Is Kruger Czekolada Shogetten-kids Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Schogetten for Kids Ciocolată cu lapte alpin cu umplutură din cremă de lapte, 100g,

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zahăr, unt de cacao, grăsime palmier, praf de frișcă (10%), lapte praf integral (7,1%), masă de cacao, zer pudră îndulcit, regulator de aciditate (carbonat de calciu), grăsime din unt, emulgator lecitină din soia, aromă, lactoză, extract de vanilie.

Check Kruger Czekolada Shogetten-kids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kruger Czekolada Shogetten-kids | Spoonful