Is Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, colour (ammonia caramel), salt
Check Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaAppyshop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


