Is Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, colour (ammonia caramel), salt

Check Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaAppyshop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Krunchie Gravy Browning 300ml | Spoonful