Is Krunchy Melts Lemon Meringues Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, eggwhites, natural lemon flavor, yellow 5.

Check Krunchy Melts Lemon Meringues against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krunchy Melts Lemon Meringues is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go