No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Krusteaz Cinnamon Oat Bites Mix Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, ground flaxseed, chia seeds, salt, cinnamon.

Check Krusteaz Cinnamon Oat Bites Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Krusteaz Cinnamon Oat Bites Mix | Spoonful