Is KTC 100% Pure Unrefined Palm Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined Palm Oil
Check KTC 100% Pure Unrefined Palm Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KTC 100% Pure Unrefined Palm Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


