Is KTC Minced Ginger Paste 210g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger (95%), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check KTC Minced Ginger Paste 210g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KTC Minced Ginger Paste 210g is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir Fry
Lactose Free? KTC Minced Ginger Paste 210g | Spoonful