Is KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Toasted Sesame Oil
Check KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KTC Pressed Toasted Pure Sesame Oil 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray
Chosen Foods, 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray Can, 128g
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingGarnishingStir Fry


