Is Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- lychee
lychee
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice (48%) from Concentrate, Carrot Puree (40%), Juices from Concentrates from: Pineapple (5%) and Orange (3%), Purees from: Mango (25), Peach (1%), Banana (0.2%), Guava and Papaya, Juice from Concentrates from: Passionfruit, Lychee, Prickly Pear, Kiwi, Lime (0.01%), Vitamins: C, E, B6, B12, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Niacin, Biotin, Folic Acid and Pantothenic Acid
Check Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kubus 100% Multivitamin Juice 300Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


