Is Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices

Check Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Kuehne Mittelscharfer Senf (Medium Hot) Mustard in Tube 100 ml | Spoonful