Is Kuhbonbon Vegan Caramels 165g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Unrefined Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Pea Protein, Dextrose, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Maltodextrinm Acacia Fiber, Emulsifier, Sunflower Lecithin, Maize Starch, Salt

Check Kuhbonbon Vegan Caramels 165g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuhbonbon Vegan Caramels 165g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go