Is Kuhne - German Mustard Beermug Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Sugar
Check Kuhne - German Mustard Beermug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuhne - German Mustard Beermug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuhne - German Mustard Beermug is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingGarnishing


