Is Kühne Pickled Gherkins 330g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Onions, Red Pepper, Mustard Seed, Natural Flavouring
Check Kühne Pickled Gherkins 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kühne Pickled Gherkins 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kühne Pickled Gherkins 330g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangyVinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


