Is Kühne Pickled Gherkins 330g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Onions, Red Pepper, Mustard Seed, Natural Flavouring

Check Kühne Pickled Gherkins 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kühne Pickled Gherkins 330g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking