Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kuli Kuli Gut Bliss Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Organic Moringa, Organic Lucuma, Organic Baobab, Organic Ginger, Organic Lemon Balm.

Check Kuli Kuli Gut Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Kuli Kuli Gut Bliss | Spoonful