Is Kuli Kuli Moringa and Super Greens Super Gummies Green Apple Flavoured Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Moringa Leaf Powder, Organic Super Greens Blend: Organic Parsley Powder, Organic Spirulina, Organic Wheatgrass Whole Leaf, Organic Oatgrass Whole Leaf, Organic Barleygrass Whole Leaf, Organic Alfalfa Grass Whole Leaf, Organic Spinach, Organic Alfalfa Sprout, Organic Collard Powder, Organic Broccoli Sprout Powder, Organic Barleygrass Juice, Organic Oatgrass Juice, Organic Chlorella, Organic Wheatgrass Juice, Organic Alfalfa Grass Juice, Organic Kale. Other Ingredients: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors. Processed In A Facility That May Contain Products With Peanuts.
Check Kuli Kuli Moringa and Super Greens Super Gummies Green Apple Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuli Kuli Moringa and Super Greens Super Gummies Green Apple Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


