Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kuli Kuli Moringa Energy Vegan Bar - Dark Chocolate - 12pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla), Moringa, Cocoa Nibs, Pumpkin Seeds, Chia Seeds, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Sunflower Oil, Contains Almonds, May Contain Pit Or Shell Fragments, Fair Trace Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa, Over 20% Fair Trade Certified (Tm)

Check Kuli Kuli Moringa Energy Vegan Bar - Dark Chocolate - 12pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuli Kuli Moringa Energy Vegan Bar - Dark Chocolate - 12pk is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Kuli Kuli Moringa Energy Vegan Bar - Dark Chocolate - 12pk | Spoonful