Is Kum & Go Plain Bagel Dots, Plain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOUGH (BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, YEAST). FILLING: CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM).
Check Kum & Go Plain Bagel Dots, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kum & Go Plain Bagel Dots, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
ChewyDenseCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


