Is Kum & Go Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, OIL (CONTAINS ONE SUNFLOWER, CANOLA OIL), SODIUM OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, DIACETATE, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC & CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Kum & Go Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kum & Go Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


