Is Kum & Go Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, OIL (CONTAINS ONE SUNFLOWER, CANOLA OIL), SODIUM OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, DIACETATE, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC & CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Kum & Go Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kum & Go Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


