Is Kumana Avocado Hot Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Mango, Irradiated Green Bell Pepper, Avocado Pulp 10% (Avocado, Thickener - Xanthan Gum), Water, Vinegar, Coriander, Parsley, Avocado Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Green Jalapeño Pepper, Habanero Pepper, Black Pepper, Preservative - Potassium Sorbate, Acid - Citric Acid

Check Kumana Avocado Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kumana Avocado Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping