Is Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Water, Avocado Puree, Parsley, Vinegar, Cilantro, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Jalapeno Chile Powder, Black Pepper
Check Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


