Is Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Water, Avocado Puree, Parsley, Vinegar, Cilantro, Avocado Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Jalapeno Chile Powder, Black Pepper
Check Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kumana, Sauce Avocado Smokey Jalapeno, 8.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


