Is Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water
Check Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kuner's - Pinto Beans - No Salt Added - 15.5 Oz. Can is available at 4 retailers
AmazonMariano'sTargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


