Is Kunzler Super Jumbo Grill Franks, 80 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat (Pork, Beef), Water, : Salt, Potassium Lactate, Natural Flavorings, Paprika, Sodium Phosphates, Smoked Flavoring, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Kunzler Super Jumbo Grill Franks, 80 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kunzler Super Jumbo Grill Franks, 80 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep