Is Kuranda Gluten Free Protein Bites Mocha Supreme 20g x 9 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Dates, Apricots, Almonds, Coconut Oil, Raw Cacao, Coconut, Pure Maple Syrup, Organic Rice Syrup, Coconut Syrup, Coffee, Cinnamon

Check Kuranda Gluten Free Protein Bites Mocha Supreme 20g x 9 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kuranda Gluten Free Protein Bites Mocha Supreme 20g x 9 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyGooeyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast