Is Kurkure Chilli Chatka Sharing Bag Crisps 100g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Chickpea Flour, Vegetable Oil Blend (Sunflower, Corn), Chilli Chatka Seasoning [Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Fennel Powder, Black Rock Salt, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Onion Powder, Coriander Seed Powder, Cumin Powder, Black Pepper Powder, Dried Thyme, Cocoa Powder, Turmeric Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract)]
Check Kurkure Chilli Chatka Sharing Bag Crisps 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kurkure Chilli Chatka Sharing Bag Crisps 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lay's Baked BarBeQue Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Lay's Baked Barbeque Potato Crisps 1.125 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Chips · Pouch


