Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kvuzat Yavne Extra Large Marinated Cut Olives in Wine Vinegar, 19 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, ACETIC ACID

Check Kvuzat Yavne Extra Large Marinated Cut Olives in Wine Vinegar, 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Kvuzat Yavne Extra Large Marinated Cut Olives in Wine Vinegar, 19 Oz | Spoonful