Is Kvuzat Yavne Pitted Green Olives Kosher KFP 19 Oz. Pack Of 3. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Spices

Check Kvuzat Yavne Pitted Green Olives Kosher KFP 19 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kvuzat Yavne Pitted Green Olives Kosher KFP 19 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich