Is Kween, Butter Granola Chocolate, 10 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oatsdeg, Flaxdeg, Olive Oildeg, Maple Syrupdeg, Coconut Oildeg, Cacao Powderdeg, Salt, Spicesdeg
Check Kween, Butter Granola Chocolate, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kween, Butter Granola Chocolate, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kween, Butter Granola Chocolate, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


