Is KX Blue Spark Energy Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Colour (plain Caramel), Caffeine (0.03%), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), B Vitamins (niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Inositol.
Check KX Blue Spark Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KX Blue Spark Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


