Is Kyabram Victoria, Casalare, Vegie Penne Soy Free?

Ingredients
White rice flour (oryza sativa) potato starch, tapioca starch (manihot utillssma) maize flour, tomato powder (1.2%), spinach powder (0.6%) (spinacia oleracea), beetroot powder (o.6%), (beta vulgaris), vegetable gum (405)
Check Kyabram Victoria, Casalare, Vegie Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyabram Victoria, Casalare, Vegie Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Ronzoni® Gluten Free™ Penne Rigate 12 oz. Box
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried


