Is Kyla Hard Kombucha Variety Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
GINGER TANGERINE: Water, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Organic Ginger Juice, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Tangerine Essential Oil, Organic Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract). HIBISCUS LIME: Water, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Hibiscus Flowers, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Lime Juice, Organic Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract). PINK GRAPEFRUIT: Water, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Hibiscus Flowers, Turmeric, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Grapefruit Essential Oil, Grapefruit Juice, Organic Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Blood Orange Essential Oil.
Check Kyla Hard Kombucha Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyla Hard Kombucha Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


