Is Kyookz Pickles, Dill Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Vinegar, Water, Onion, Pickling Salt, Garlic, Dill, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Kyookz Pickles, Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyookz Pickles, Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kyookz Pickles, Dill is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


