Is Kyvan Cherry Apple BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste, Honey, Vinegar, Cider Vinegar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Spices, Natural Flavor, Salt, Rice Starch, Hot Sauce (Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Cherry Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Rice Flour, Natural Smoke Flavor, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Kyvan Cherry Apple BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kyvan Cherry Apple BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kyvan Cherry Apple BBQ Sauce, 15 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokyFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


