Is KYVAN Honey Apple Salsa Mild & Hot Combo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Vinegar, Red Bell Peppers, Sugar, Green Bell Peppers, Honey, Dried Apples, Garlic, Salt, Onion, Starch, Spices, Cilantro
Check KYVAN Honey Apple Salsa Mild & Hot Combo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KYVAN Honey Apple Salsa Mild & Hot Combo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KYVAN Honey Apple Salsa Mild & Hot Combo is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


