Is KYVAN Honey Apple Salsa Mild & Hot Combo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Vinegar, Red Bell Peppers, Sugar, Green Bell Peppers, Honey, Dried Apples, Garlic, Salt, Onion, Starch, Spices, Cilantro

Check KYVAN Honey Apple Salsa Mild & Hot Combo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KYVAN Honey Apple Salsa Mild & Hot Combo is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping