No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is L. Frances Company Caramel Corn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Popcorn, Water, Corn Syrup, Butter (cream (milk), Salt), Coconut Oil, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin.

Check L. Frances Company Caramel Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? L. Frances Company Caramel Corn | Spoonful